help/
support

help/support

speak with a Customer Support Representative
Call 1-800-824-4491
7am—Midnight CT Mon—Sat
Text 1-800-824-4491
7am—11:30pm CT Mon—Fri,
8am—11:30pm CT Sat
More ways to contact us

Black Cumin Seed Oil

Also known as: Nigella sativa L

Black Cumin Seed Oil, scientifically known as Nigella sativa L., is a natural dietary supplement that has been used for centuries due to its therapeutic properties. Black cumin seed oil contains antioxidants, necessary fatty acids and vitamins which assist in maintaining healthy cells. It also may help in maintain optimal functioning of the immune system, healthy blood clotting ability and contributes to mood elevation among others.

6 items

REFINE